2020 Texas Gladiators aka Anno 2020 - I gladiatori del futuro 1972


2020 Texas Gladiators aka Anno 2020 - I gladiatori del futuro 1972 Watch Online
2020 Texas Gladiators aka Anno 2020 - I gladiatori del futuro 1972 Movie Watch Online
Released: March 1984.
Runtime: 1h 31min.
Genres: Action, Sci-Fi, Thriller.
Countries: Italy.
Language: Italian.
Director: Joe D’Amato, George Eastman.
Movie Info: IMDb
Also known as: Anno 2020 - I gladiatori del futuro.
Actors: Donald O’Brien, Geretta Geretta, Isabella Rocchietta, Sabrina Siani, Hal Yamanouchi, Peter Hooten, Daniel Stephen, Harrison Muller, Al Cliver.
Description: In a post-apocalyptic Texas, a band of warriors fight against a fascist regime that is trying to take control of all surviving population.
2020 Texas Gladiators aka Anno 2020 - I gladiatori del futuro 1972 Movie Watch Online .


0 Comments