Spermula (1976)

Spermula 1976 Watch Online
Spermula 1976 Movie Watch Online
Released: July 07, 1976
Runtime: 1h 43min
Genres: Horror, Sci-Fi
Countries: France
Language: French
Director: Charles Matton
Also known as: L'amour est un fleuve en Russie.
Actors: Dayle Haddon, Udo Kier, François Dunoyer, Jocelyne Boisseau, Ginette Leclerc, Isabelle Mercanton, Georges Géret, Radiah Frye, Angela McDonald, Suzannah Djian, Myriam Mézières, Karin Petersen, Valérie Bonnier, Sylvie Matton, Diana Chase.

Description: A notorious secret society known as Spermula plans to return from the future and conquer Earth by neutering the male population.

Post a comment

0 Comments